Envie de participer ?

Résultat 8,5km :

classement dossard nom prénom catégorie sexe temps
1 28 SERVANT LOIC SE-H H 0:30:10
2 91 DUTECH DAVID M0-H H 0:31:49
3 102 MASSONNET ROMAIN SE-H H 0:32:01
4 76 GUILLET FLORIAN SE-H H 0:32:21
5 195 GREVIS COME SE-H H 0:32:33
6 151 GUYON LAURENT M3-H H 0:32:51
7 14 WITASSE LUDOVICK M1-H H 0:33:13
8 75 GENOIS MICHAEL M3-H H 0:33:19
9 7 BONNET BERTRAND M0-H H 0:33:33
10 9 HIPEAU JULIEN SE-H H 0:33:52
11 147 BEDON HUGO ES-H H 0:33:56
12 41 GOYER MATTHIEU SE-H H 0:34:23
13 109 LAGNER CYRIL M0-H H 0:34:40
14 26 POUDEROU NICOLAS SE-H H 0:34:43
15 25 BERGER JULIEN M0-H H 0:34:44
16 123 BABIN LUDOVIC M3-H H 0:35:11
17 29 LEGERON TEDDY M1-H H 0:36:11
18 95 CROUAN LOIC M4-H H 0:36:13
19 40 PAYEN JEROME M2-H H 0:36:19
20 173 BOUYAT ALEXIS SE-H H 0:36:38
21 90 CORNOU GUILLAUME M0-H H 0:36:42
22 69 BABIN ARNAUD M1-H H 0:36:44
23 198 Millet Julien SE-H H 0:36:45
24 4 BRANDY MAXIME SE-H H 0:36:46
25 88 MARSAULT CHARLIE SE-H H 0:37:05
26 56 MARCEL THOMAS SE-H H 0:37:18
27 13 METAYER PAUL ES-H H 0:37:27
28 65 LOUETTE DELPHINE M2-F F 0:37:27
29 111 PARNAUDEAU VICTOR SE-H H 0:37:59
30 64 RENOUX NOA CA-H H 0:38:15
31 79 QUERRIOUX MELANIE M2-F F 0:38:18
32 196 CRISTEL DEBORAH SE-F F 0:38:40
33 34 VERGNAUD PATRICE M6-H H 0:38:46
34 110 RIVET AXEL ES-H H 0:39:11
35 19 GUILLON JF M3-H H 0:39:21
36 22 BEFFARA FRANCK M2-H H 0:39:30
37 59 CARON NATHAN SE-H H 0:39:56
38 52 ESNAULT LEO SE-H H 0:40:05
39 82 CHOPY PASCALE M3-F F 0:40:05
40 103 SENNAVOINE CARINE M1-F F 0:40:17
41 51 ESNAULT ESTELLE SE-F F 0:40:25
42 18 BRISTIEL NICOLAS SE-H H 0:40:26
43 146 LOPEZ ANTHONY ES-H H 0:40:32
44 71 PORCHERON FRANCK M2-H H 0:40:33
45 153 DAVID BOURASSEAU SE-H H 0:40:44
46 116 CARRON BERTRAND M0-H H 0:41:02
47 104 CHAVIGNEAU MATTHIEU M0-H H 0:41:14
48 20 GUILLON ARTHUR CA-H H 0:41:19
49 125 SAULNIER PATRICK M5-H H 0:41:20
50 142 VANDEVILLE DELPHINE M1-F F 0:41:24
51 10 ROBERT MANUEL M1-H H 0:41:26
52 93 CHASSAT MARION SE-F F 0:41:47
53 23 ARLOT FLORIAN SE-H H 0:41:48
54 143 CHATEAU JL M3-H H 0:41:58
55 161 CLEMENT LAURENT M3-H H 0:42:06
56 77 LAMBERT NICOLAS M1-H H 0:42:07
57 136 BROUARD ARTHUR CA-H H 0:42:25
58 39 CONSTANTIN SEBASTIEN M1-H H 0:42:46
59 16 TUGEND GAUTHIER JU-H H 0:43:14
60 30 LEGERON ANNABELLE M1-F F 0:43:20
61 38 BEYOU GUILLAUME SE-H H 0:43:30
62 181 BONHOMMEAU FRANCK M2-H H 0:43:30
63 99 VARACHE JEAN-FRANCOIS M4-H H 0:43:31
64 182 BONHOMMEAU AMANDINE CA-F F 0:43:31
65 49 NGUYEN MELISSANDRE CA-F F 0:43:36
66 133 CORDEAU HUGUES M4-H H 0:43:38
67 106 EL BADII MEHDI SE-H H 0:43:40
68 50 NGUYEN MAGALI M3-F F 0:43:48
69 94 GRANSAGNE MADELY M2-F F 0:44:02
70 58 LAMONNIER PATRICK M6-H H 0:44:05
71 183 DESSAIS DIDIER M5-H H 0:44:22
72 62 MOUSSAC SAMUEL M2-H H 0:44:30
73 55 BARBOTIN KILLIAN JU-H H 0:44:43
74 185 BERTRAND SANDRINE M2-F F 0:44:43
75 129 BRES ALEXIS M0-H H 0:44:59
76 135 GACE YOHANN M0-H H 0:45:00
77 157 COLLIN PATRICK M5-H H 0:45:04
78 189 JACQUELIN JEROME M2-H H 0:45:07
79 42 AUTEXIER GWENAEL M2-H H 0:45:11
80 11 CHAGNAUD FRANCOIS-XAVIER M2-H H 0:45:16
81 190 BERJONNEAU VALERIE M1-F F 0:45:16
82 12 PERQUIA ANNE M1-F F 0:45:17
83 162 GROLLIER RICHARD M5-H H 0:45:23
84 158 LION MELINDA M0-F F 0:45:24
85 174 BLANC BAEZ AURELIE SE-F F 0:45:37
86 6 METAYER MELANIE SE-F F 0:45:45
87 44 LUESMA ELOISE M0-F F 0:45:51
88 63 WANLIN CAROLE M2-F F 0:45:58
89 115 PIERRE LAURENT M1-H H 0:46:06
90 21 ROY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2-H H 0:46:07
91 31 GIRAULT YANN M1-H H 0:46:17
92 60 DAZORD CAMILLE SE-F F 0:46:27
93 107 MASSE PATRICK M5-H H 0:46:27
94 149 LACLAUTRE CAROLINE SE-F F 0:46:27
95 138 NAVARRA VALERIE M3-F F 0:46:36
96 114 WARLUZELLE LOUISE SE-F F 0:46:42
97 80 OTMANI MEHDI SE-H H 0:46:55
98 150 DUFOUR NATHALIE M0-F F 0:46:55
99 145 BUSATO TOM SE-H H 0:46:56
100 1 SEGUI CHRISTIAN M6-H H 0:47:01
101 85 LEGUBE GERARD M6-H H 0:47:32
102 171 GAY MICHEL M5-H H 0:47:51
103 46 MOINE JOEL M4-H H 0:47:55
104 131 LAMBERT MATHILDE SE-F F 0:48:01
105 192 LAMETTE SOPHIE M2-F F 0:48:12
106 86 AGNES JOIE M3-F F 0:48:15
107 122 BARBIER FLORENT M1-H H 0:48:36
108 191 BRENOT PASCAL M5-H H 0:48:43
109 175 JOLLY PATRICIA M6-F F 0:48:49
110 70 FILLON PHILIPPE M3-H H 0:48:49
111 54 BARBOTIN CLARA CA-F F 0:48:54
112 163 PUECH PASCAL M3-H H 0:48:57
113 67 BEAUMONT CHRISTOPHE M4-H H 0:49:00
114 156 PASQUIER AMELIE SE-F F 0:49:05
115 53 VARACHE ANNIE M4-F F 0:49:11
116 139 ROMASKA JULIEN M0-H H 0:49:22
117 73 BRUNET STEPHANIE SE-F F 0:49:24
118 78 CAUDRILLIER SOPHIE M2-F F 0:49:24
119 134 LORCEAU ANGELIQUE M2-F F 0:49:32
120 47 COLLOT LAURENE SE-F F 0:49:36
121 97 LAMBERT EMMANUEL M3-H H 0:49:41
122 170 BEZAGU FRANCK M4-H H 0:49:51
123 176 VALANTIN CAROLINE M0-F F 0:49:58
124 177 ARES FABIEN M0-H H 0:49:59
125 118 LE MOAL CORENTIN SE-H H 0:50:18
126 117 DE JORNA CAROLINE ES-F F 0:50:19
127 159 JOURDAIN MARIE M1-F F 0:50:19
128 35 JAHAN MELANIE M1-F F 0:50:20
129 24 MASSE MICKAEL M1-H H 0:50:21
130 3 MERCIER MARYVONNE M5-F F 0:50:24
131 155 LUIS ISABELLE M4-F F 0:50:29
132 83 Chopy Laurent M4-H H 0:50:30
133 84 POINTREAU KATIA M1-F F 0:50:50
134 15 BOUTRON LOUISA CA-F F 0:51:08
135 27 BRYCKAERT CLEMENT M0-H H 0:51:16
136 144 RICHARD HENRI M7-H H 0:51:20
137 32 POUGNANT ALICE M0-F F 0:51:24
138 127 BOISSET STEPHANIE M0-F F 0:51:28
139 152 BONNEAU LOIC SE-H H 0:51:33
140 128 PARELLA CELINE M0-F F 0:52:13
141 130 COSSON ANGELINA M0-F F 0:52:26
142 74 GAULTIER NATHALIE M4-F F 0:52:27
143 72 GAULTIER MICHEL M4-H H 0:52:27
144 98 CANDITO ALEXANDRE SE-H H 0:52:41
145 105 DECOUT ROMAIN M0-H H 0:53:00
146 45 BRUNET CARINE M0-F F 0:53:01
147 141 MARTIN JEAN MICHEL M5-H H 0:53:03
148 101 PALCY ANTHONY M0-H H 0:53:08
149 194 ACHARD SABRINA M1-F F 0:53:14
150 68 LEMAISTRE XAVIER M1-H H 0:53:15
151 33 VIOLET CHRISTOPHE M3-H H 0:53:15
152 43 BAUDY DANIELLE M6-F F 0:53:25
153 48 BAZIREAU VALERIE M4-F F 0:53:30
154 87 BOUTIN ALAIN M9-H H 0:53:42
155 137 NAVARRA AUDREY SE-F F 0:53:55
156 5 DENIORT PATRICIA M3-F F 0:54:38
157 113 BROUSSE MARTINE M7-F F 0:54:42
158 178 MARTIN CLAIRE SE-F F 0:55:16
159 184 CHARRIEAU MANON SE-F F 0:55:16
160 166 BACHELIER MYLENE M5-F F 0:55:30
161 17 DEPRET SOPHIE M3-F F 0:55:51
162 2 BONNET BRIGITTE M5-F F 0:56:24
163 121 MARIE-MAGDELEINE SANDRA M3-F F 0:56:25
164 167 PUISAIS JEAN-PIERRE M9-H H 0:56:39
165 61 DORLAC CAROLE M1-F F 0:57:07
166 132 LAMBERT JOELLE M4-F F 0:57:11
167 200 Langlin Axel SE-H H 0:57:12
168 186 LECLERC STEPHANE M2-H H 0:57:13
169 148 BERCH NADIRA M1-F F 0:57:16
170 100 PALCY SONIA M0-F F 0:59:07
171 188 PERIDY STEPHANIE M2-F F 0:59:09
172 168 FIAUX JEAN-MARIE M6-H H 0:59:53
173 164 BRUN MONIQUE M6-F F 1:00:17
174 89 LEZERVANT SABRINA M2-F F 1:00:34
175 124 TROMAS SEVERINE M2-F F 1:00:35
176 199 Haudrechy Muriel M3-F F 1:00:50
177 180 WAFFLARD LOUISE SE-F F 1:01:39
178 179 WAFFLARD ISABELLE M4-F F 1:01:41
179 187 CLEMENT ALAIN M3-H H 1:02:13
180 165 Puisais Micheline M9-F F 1:03:02
181 66 MAROLLEAU CELINE M3-F F 1:03:07
182 169 BOUTIN NATHALIE M2-H H 1:03:19
183 108 DRAPPEAU ETHEL M3-F F 1:04:05
184 120 ANDRAULT JEAN-LOUIS M6-H H 1:04:05
185 112 BROUSSE FRANCIS M7-H H 1:07:42
186 119 LUCAS PASCALE M4-F F 1:12:18
187 36 SABLE BIGOT FANNY SE-F F 1:13:44
188 37 BIGOT DAMIEN M1-H H 1:13:48

 

Résultat 17km :

classement dossard nom prénom catégorie sexe temps
1 420 MASSONNEAU PIERRE M0-H H 1:04:08
2 475 LAUER FABRICE SE-H H 1:08:48
3 329 LUCAS ALEXANDRE M0-H H 1:10:21
4 391 REMBLIERE LIONEL M2-H H 1:10:49
5 354 BELLIN FABRICE M0-H H 1:11:45
6 317 GOUBON JULIEN M0-H H 1:12:15
7 324 DELETRAZ DAMIEN M0-H H 1:12:19
8 326 GRAVELAT MATHIS ES-H H 1:12:45
9 372 DUPUICH CEDRIC M2-H H 1:12:58
10 315 PERRAULT YOANN M0-H H 1:13:55
11 480 DE VITA BRUNO M3-H H 1:13:56
12 415 MARTIN EMMANUEL M2-H H 1:14:06
13 403 THORIN DIDIER M3-H H 1:15:18
14 358 CARRE PHILIPPE M2-H H 1:15:23
15 390 BILLAUD BENOIT SE-H H 1:15:27
16 388 ACIER YANN M2-H H 1:15:40
17 375 GUYONNEAU MICKAEL M2-H H 1:15:53
18 497 BASDEVANT LUCIE M0-F F 1:16:07
19 503 SIMONNET FRANCK M2-H H 1:16:15
20 330 BRICAULT CHRISTIAN M6-H H 1:16:15
21 474 SENECHAULT ANTHONY M0-H H 1:16:24
22 547 FRANCHINEAU RICHARD M0-H H 1:16:28
23 359 BOUE ANTHONY M2-H H 1:16:38
24 459 RICHARD STEVE M2-H H 1:16:46
25 408 FERRAND NICOLAS SE-H H 1:16:53
26 371 POUPLIN BENOIT M1-H H 1:17:12
27 469 SAGET AURELIEN M1-H H 1:17:19
28 426 LERAT ALAIN M3-H H 1:17:28
29 534 TEYSSIERAS ARTHUR ES-H H 1:18:07
30 460 GUERY MAXIME SE-H H 1:18:53
31 346 INGUENAULT EMMANUEL M3-H H 1:19:02
32 526 BRUNE ANTHONY SE-H H 1:19:04
33 336 CHARGELEGUE FLORENT M1-H H 1:19:07
34 485 GAUDIN GAEL SE-H H 1:19:07
35 393 BERGEON VINCENT M2-H H 1:19:08
36 387 BOUCHET FREDERIC M1-H H 1:19:10
37 413 GRANSAGNE LUDOVIC M2-H H 1:19:16
38 416 BELGSIR MOUSSA SE-H H 1:19:51
39 361 BREGEAT OLIVIER M2-H H 1:19:59
40 437 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE M3-H H 1:20:06
41 318 CHARDON CHRISTOPHE M2-H H 1:20:13
42 325 PREVOST DAVID M1-H H 1:20:21
43 428 GUYET THIERRY M2-H H 1:20:28
44 440 ETAVARD ANTHONY M1-H H 1:20:41
45 532 DUPUIS MAXIME SE-H H 1:20:48
46 319 PERQUIA ARNAUD M2-H H 1:20:53
47 379 VADIER SEBASTIEN M3-H H 1:21:08
48 520 BODIN PATRICK M2-H H 1:21:17
49 465 GRELLIER MATHILDE M0-F F 1:21:21
50 431 MOINE MIKAEL M2-H H 1:21:27
51 504 COURTEL MANUEL M0-H H 1:21:39
52 347 MARTIN GILLES M4-H H 1:21:47
53 311 THEVENET MAGALI M0-F F 1:22:09
54 345 FLEURIAUD LOIC SE-H H 1:22:13
55 357 LAURENT FRANCOIS M1-H H 1:22:20
56 528 MARQUIS BENJAMIN SE-H H 1:22:59
57 506 NEVEUX MATHIEU M1-H H 1:23:00
58 501 PICARD JEREMIE SE-H H 1:23:07
59 546 NOCQUET EMMANUEL M2-H H 1:23:10
60 449 DA SILVA RENE M3-H H 1:23:11
61 353 JUSIAK FRANCK M3-H H 1:23:42
62 382 LAROCHE GUILLAUME M2-H H 1:23:42
63 365 DOS SANTOS MICHEL M3-H H 1:23:43
64 541 GILARDIN OLIVIER M3-H H 1:23:59
65 500 NIBAUDEAU GEOFFREY M1-H H 1:24:01
66 435 JUBERT BRUNO M4-H H 1:24:01
67 348 GUILLET PATRICK M6-H H 1:24:02
68 378 PRIOU DAMIEN M2-H H 1:24:20
69 482 TOUREAU MICHAEL M2-H H 1:24:26
70 307 GODENECHE PIERRE M1-H H 1:24:30
71 422 CHAIGNEAU NICOLAS M1-H H 1:24:31
72 537 BOIZEAU JEAN M3-H H 1:24:47
73 514 GUILLOT STEPHANE M2-H H 1:24:50
74 301 ABABOU ROBERT M2-H H 1:24:51
75 502 YVRENOGEAU CYRIL M1-H H 1:25:02
76 444 MOIGNER CELINE SE-F F 1:25:19
77 309 ROUMEGIERAS MATTHIEU SE-H H 1:25:29
78 362 DALMON ENZO SE-H H 1:25:37
79 545 BASCA CINDY M0-F F 1:25:42
80 452 POTET DAVID M2-H H 1:25:53
81 406 AUBOYER LAURENT M2-H H 1:26:02
82 381 CHIRI ANNE-CAROLINE M2-F F 1:26:02
83 395 VEYSSIERE PASCAL M2-H H 1:26:02
84 448 BAKLI AHMED M1-H H 1:26:23
85 430 ROUIL MICKAEL M1-H H 1:27:09
86 466 POINOT SEBASTIEN M2-H H 1:27:13
87 463 BRILLOUT VINCENT M2-H H 1:27:13
88 334 IRIBARREN JEAN-FRANCOIS M4-H H 1:27:14
89 322 Patenotte Cyril M2-H H 1:27:23
90 529 BARON JEAN FRANCOIS M1-H H 1:27:24
91 399 BENNETOT DIDIER M3-H H 1:27:40
92 367 GONZALEZ VINCENT M2-H H 1:27:41
93 494 GUERNIER PATRICK M3-H H 1:27:46
94 499 PASQUIER JEAN-MARC M1-H H 1:28:02
95 490 GAULTIER LAURENT M1-H H 1:28:08
96 498 FERDONNET LUDOVIC M2-H H 1:28:10
97 302 HELIAS STEPHANIE M1-F F 1:28:15
98 434 PETITGAS THIERRY M4-H H 1:28:27
99 517 BEAULIEU ADRIEN SE-H H 1:28:33
100 443 DEVERGE GILLES M4-H H 1:28:45
101 467 LEVECQ ROMAIN SE-H H 1:28:58
102 543 COMMIN PIERRE M1-H H 1:29:07
103 380 BAU GREG M1-H H 1:29:11
104 327 MARCELIN ALAIN M2-H H 1:29:13
105 515 BELIN BRUNO M4-H H 1:29:18
106 402 BARNAS AXELLE M1-F F 1:29:20
107 352 DALLAY CYRIL M2-H H 1:29:30
108 305 BATLLE JEAN-PASCAL M0-H H 1:29:33
109 516 BEAULIEU JEAN-JACQUES M4-H H 1:29:55
110 397 LAMBOURG VIRGINIE M3-F F 1:29:55
111 527 MELY QUENTIN SE-H H 1:30:01
112 511 NOCQUET ANNE-CHARLOTTE M0-F F 1:30:30
113 331 BOHAN JEREMY M0-H H 1:30:31
114 310 VITET JONATHAN M1-H H 1:30:32
115 376 FORGEARD CELINE M2-F F 1:30:32
116 445 BARRET SEBASTIEN M2-H H 1:30:40
117 436 CHARRETIER CHRISTELLE M2-F F 1:30:47
118 432 BERTRAND JOCELYNE M3-F F 1:30:51
119 433 GENDRON FABIENNE M2-F F 1:30:58
120 470 PERROT PHILIPPE M5-H H 1:30:58
121 333 BARDAGOT JEAN-PAUL M2-H H 1:31:02
122 473 GELIN MICHEL M4-H H 1:31:06
123 386 GENDRON JACKY M7-H H 1:31:13
124 389 ACIER KARINE M2-F F 1:31:18
125 458 JUCHAULT SIMON M1-H H 1:31:35
126 304 MARSEN ALDO M0-H H 1:31:46
127 303 NAUDIN NICOLAS M3-H H 1:31:53
128 496 CARAVELLO DORINE SE-F F 1:31:55
129 493 PASQUAY VINCENT M4-H H 1:32:25
130 418 MILLE CHRISTOPHE M3-H H 1:32:25
131 355 ARNAULT SEBASTIEN M1-H H 1:32:28
132 419 MOREAU DAVID M1-H H 1:32:28
133 316 CHARRON PAULINE ES-F F 1:32:35
134 457 DUBORT OLIVIER M3-H H 1:33:04
135 508 DUPORT PHILIPPE M3-H H 1:33:22
136 320 KACED RIZKI M0-H H 1:33:26
137 479 SEGUIN LUDOVIC M3-H H 1:33:29
138 401 MARVILLET DENIS M6-H H 1:33:52
139 486 VAAST DAMOUR CELINE M1-F F 1:34:17
140 429 PELLIER DAVID M2-H H 1:34:20
141 478 BACHELIER AGNES M2-F F 1:34:26
142 540 GUERINAUD STEPHANE M2-H H 1:34:27
143 483 MINGOT FREDERIC M2-H H 1:34:32
144 417 BERTRAND CLAUDE M6-H H 1:34:45
145 439 SAMSON DAVID M1-H H 1:35:09
146 438 SAMSON CECILE M1-F F 1:35:09
147 343 MEMIN LUDOVIC SE-H H 1:35:17
148 349 POIRIER STEPHANIE M1-F F 1:35:29
149 340 AUTEF LEA SE-F F 1:35:32
150 339 GUIBERT JEREMY M0-H H 1:35:59
151 468 CALZA JONATHAN M0-H H 1:36:07
152 491 GAULTIER KATELL M1-F F 1:36:17
153 451 BIDEAU EMMANUEL M1-H H 1:36:24
154 421 LABBE LYDIE M1-F F 1:36:28
155 446 GAUTHIER YVON M6-H H 1:36:31
156 370 JOULAIN KARL M3-H H 1:36:39
157 484 JANCHE MARIE-LAURE M3-F F 1:36:41
158 369 JOULAIN ANNE M3-F F 1:36:46
159 323 BERGEON FRANCK M3-H H 1:36:46
160 531 GUERAUD JEAN-JACQUES M3-H H 1:36:53
161 524 BRASSEUR JEAN - MATTHIEU M0-H H 1:37:10
162 523 PICARD CHRISTOPHE M2-H H 1:37:24
163 396 LAMBOURG PATRICE M4-H H 1:37:24
164 489 BOUHET JOEL M7-H H 1:37:28
165 542 MAZEAU VINCENT M2-H H 1:37:37
166 462 CLEMENT CELINE M1-F F 1:37:44
167 314 BONNIN SEBASTIEN M2-H H 1:37:55
168 505 TORZINI VINCENT SE-H H 1:38:01
169 481 JOUSSELIN AUDE M1-F F 1:38:05
170 472 CHEMINADE MAGALI M2-F F 1:38:12
171 495 RIDA CHAFI ISMAEL M0-H H 1:38:42
172 411 COLLIN LAURIE SE-F F 1:38:49
173 344 MURAT VINCENT M0-H H 1:38:51
174 392 BERGEON NATHALIE M2-F F 1:38:55
175 519 ZIMMER M ES-H H 1:39:05
176 384 BRESCIA FRANCOIS M4-H H 1:39:17
177 539 JEAN AURELIE M0-F F 1:40:11
178 538 JEAN PASCAL M1-H H 1:40:11
179 487 PASCUAL SERGIO M5-H H 1:40:23
180 488 PREMPAIN AGNES M4-F F 1:40:23
181 510 CLUTOT BLANDINE M4-F F 1:40:24
182 374 TASTARD STEPHANE M1-H H 1:40:50
183 477 LARDINOIS WILLIAM M5-H H 1:41:41
184 427 BRUNETEAU ELODIE M0-F F 1:42:32
185 447 ROY CHRISTOPHE M5-H H 1:42:44
186 321 BOUTRON DELPHINE M2-F F 1:43:00
187 385 MARCHADIER BENOIT M1-H H 1:43:01
188 373 BERTRAND ZAMORA M5-H H 1:43:24
189 368 ROBIN GAETAN SE-H H 1:43:25
190 328 ROUSSEL PASCAL M4-H H 1:43:46
191 308 CROS BERNARD M4-H H 1:43:46
192 533 CLEMENT LEA SE-F F 1:43:53
193 471 PROVOST BRUNO M4-H H 1:43:54
194 341 BOISNON STEPHANIE M2-F F 1:43:55
195 453 POTET SANDRINE M2-F F 1:44:02
196 522 GUIGNEAU FLORIMOND M1-H H 1:44:04
197 404 PERAULT FRANCIS M6-H H 1:44:23
198 405 AUBOYER CAROLE M2-F F 1:44:23
199 394 FERRU NADEGE M2-F F 1:44:27
200 335 CHARGELEGUE PATRICIA M1-F F 1:44:37
201 342 BAZIN JULIE M1-F F 1:44:38
202 312 LEBRET SYLVIANE M5-F F 1:44:39
203 364 SEILLIER CAROLE M3-F F 1:44:56
204 509 CLUTOT JEAN-MARC M5-H H 1:45:08
205 464 BABIN PASCAL M3-H H 1:46:22
206 377 DUPORT ADELE JU-F F 1:46:55
207 383 BRESCIA PASCALE M4-F F 1:47:11
208 407 POINOT SANDRINE M3-F F 1:47:12
209 409 BALIDAS CHLOE SE-F F 1:47:15
210 456 GEAY CORINNE M3-F F 1:49:11
211 450 GAGNOL JEAN CLAUDE M7-H H 1:49:12
212 507 DUPORT NOELLE M3-F F 1:50:16
213 513 WAFFLARD BRUNO M4-H H 1:51:09
214 425 MEGUERDITCHIAN IVAN M4-H H 1:53:47
215 441 POINDESSAULT PATRICK M7-H H 1:54:08
216 400 FORTHIN BENJAMIN M1-H H 1:54:32
217 461 RENOUX ALEXANDRE M2-H H 1:55:54
218 455 HAU-SANS PASCAL M4-H H 1:56:20
219 332 PREAUDOT ALEXANDRE M2-H H 1:56:28
220 518 BAUDIFFIER ANNE CATHERINE M2-F F 1:57:55
221 521 SOUCHAUD DANIEL M8-H H 1:57:55
222 423 ISTIN BERTRAND M5-H H 1:58:39
223 536 DE VILLEDARY CLAIRE M3-F F 1:58:55
224 360 PAILLER JESSIE ES-F F 1:59:23
225 530 DELHOUME RAPHAEL M3-H H 2:03:42
226 363 SAULAI VANESSA M0-F F 2:04:38
227 356 METAIS OLIVIER M4-H H 2:06:38
228 338 MARTIN VALERIE M3-F F 2:09:37
229 337 MARTIN REGIS M3-H H 2:09:37